SERIE A GOLD MASCHILE (5^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/02/2024

h 16:00

Teamnetwork Albatro - Trieste

Simone - Monitillo

Scisci

24/02/2024

h 18:00

Secchia Rubiera - Conversano

Rinaldi - Nicolella

Fabbian V.

24/02/2024

h 18:00

Macagi Cingoli - Pressano

Cardone C. - Cardone L.

Fioretti

24/02/2024

h 18:00

Carpi - Sparer Eppan

Riello - Panetta

Fabbian D.

24/02/2024

h 18:30

Cassano Magnago - Bozen

Rhim - Plotegher

Cosenza

24/02/2024

h 18:30

Raimond Ego Sassari - Sidea Group Junior Fasano

Carrino - Pellegrino

Visciani

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Alperia Black Devils - Brixen

Merisi - Pepe

Cropanise

SERIE A SILVER MASCHILE (5^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/02/2024

h 15:00

Verdeazzurro - Publiesse Chiaravalle

Castagnino Ang. - Manuele S.

Visciani

24/02/2024

h 17:00

Genea Lanzara - Metelli Cologne

Fato - Guarini

Strippoli

24/02/2024

h 17:00

Campus Italia - Camerano

Dionisi - Maccarone

24/02/2024

h 17:30

Re Borbone Cus Palermo - San Giorgio Molteno

Limido - Donnini

Chiarello

24/02/2024

h 18:00

Orlando Haenna - Tecnocem San Lazzaro

Vasile - Tempone

Campailla

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Romagna - Lions Teramo

Albert - Romana

Bazzanella

SERIE A BRONZE MASCHILE \ GIRONE A (7^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Asem  Jolly - Belluno

Ciapetti - Pasqualin

 -

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Leno - Palazzolo

Bagnolati - Soria

Aldea

24/02/2024

h 20:00

Vigasio - Malo

Tramontini - Sicher

24/02/2024

h 20:30

Torri - San Vito Marano

Shehab - Marino

Molon

SERIE A BRONZE MASCHILE \ GIRONE B (5^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/02/2024

h 18:30

Modena - Modula Casalgrande

Della Maggiora - Nocentini

-

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Marconi Jumpers - Prato

Della Fonte - Sclano

 -

24/02/2024

h 20:30

Bologna United - Tavarnelle

Moser - Bontadi

Pasciuto

25/02/2024

h 17:00

Follonica - Derthona

Dana - Coppi

 -

SERIE A BRONZE MASCHILE \ GIRONE C (5^ GIORNATA RITORNO)

Data

Ora

Partita

Arbitri

Commissario

24/02/2024

h 16:30

Team Mascalucia - Monteprandone

Manuele M. - Pollaci

 -

24/02/2024

h 19:00

Chieti - Noci

Formisano - Sarno

 -

24/02/2024

h 20:00

Altamura - Il Giovinetto

Potenza - Farinaceo

25/02/2024

h 18:00

Pol. Gaeta 1931 - Pescara

Fasano - Lorusso A.