SERIE A GOLD MASCHILE (13^ GIORNATA RITORNO) |
||||
Data |
Ora |
Partita |
Arbitri |
Commissario |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Cassano Magnago - Carpi |
Fasano - Lorusso A. |
Piffanelli |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Sidea Group Junior Fasano - Alperia Black Devils |
Carrino - Pellegrino |
Mondin |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Bozen - Conversano |
Riello - Panetta |
Chiarello |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Sparer Eppan - Pressano |
Fato - Guarini |
Maurizzi |
04/05/2024 |
h19:00 |
Teamnetwork Albatro - Secchia Rubiera |
Bertino - Bozzanga |
Campailla |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Raimond Ego Sassari - Macagi Cingoli |
Simone - Monitillo |
Nasca |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Trieste - Brixen |
Castagnino Ang. - Manuele S. |
Fabbian V. |
SERIE A1 FEMMINILE (11^ GIORNATA RITORNO) |
||||
Data |
Ora |
Partita |
Arbitri |
Commissario |
04/05/2024 |
h 15:00 |
Lions Sassari - Ac Life Style Erice |
Limido - Donnini |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h 17:00 |
Cassa Rurale Pontinia - Starmed-Tms Teramo |
Anastasio - Zappaterreno |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h 18:30 |
Casalgrande Padana - Venplast Dossobuono |
Ricciardi - Stella |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Mezzocorona - Cellini Padova |
Nguyen - Stilo |
- |
05/05/2024 |
h 17:00 |
Jomi Salerno - Cassano Magnago |
Vasile - Tempone |
Pietraforte |
SERIE A SILVER MASCHILE \ PLAY OFF - QUARTI DI FINALE (GARA 2) |
||||
Data |
Ora |
Partita |
Arbitri |
Commissario |
02/05/2024 |
h 18:00 |
Publiesse Chiaravalle - Orlando Haenna |
Fato - Guarini |
Piffanelli |
02/05/2024 |
h 19:00 |
Tecnocem San Lazzaro - Metelli Cologne |
Nguyen - Stilo |
Maurizzi |
02/05/2024 |
h 20:00 |
Camerano - Genea Lanzara |
Anastasio - Zappaterreno |
Visciani |
02/05/2024 |
h 20:00 |
San Giorgio Molteno - Romagna |
Corioni - Zancanella |
Molon |
SERIE A BRONZE MASCHILE \ POULE PROMOZIONE (2^ GIORNATA RITORNO) |
||||
Data |
Ora |
Partita |
Arbitri |
Commissario |
04/05/2024 |
h 17:00 |
San Vito Marano - Team Mascalucia |
Colombo - Rizzo |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h 18:00 |
Monteprandone - Prato |
Rinaldi - Nicolella |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h19:00 |
Belluno - Bologna United |
Merisi - Pepe |
- |
SERIE A BRONZE MASCHILE \ POULE RETROCESSIONE - GIRONE A (6^ GIORNATA) |
||||
Data |
Ora |
Partita |
Arbitri |
Commissario |
04/05/2024 |
h 16:00 |
Malo - Palazzolo |
Bagnolati - Soria |
- |
04/05/2024 |
h 20:00 |
Vigasio - Leno |
Della Maggiora - Nocentini |
- |
05/05/2024 |
h 17:00 |
Cassano Magnago - Torri |
Vizzini - Manuele S. |
- |